Schützenkönige der Bruderschaft seit 1820


2020

???? 

2019

Joachim Stappert 

2018

Dirk Esser 

2017

Dominik Lange-Kotthoff 

2016

Thorsten Hegener 

2015

Andreas Wrede 

2014

Matthias Peus 

2013

Siegfried Machalla 

2012

Martin Schültke 

2011

Hubertus Schemme 

2010

Andreas Gierse 

2009

Stephan Platte 

2008

Hans-Jörg Kramer 

2007

Andreas Diemel-Kotthoff 

2006

Franz Gierse 

2005

Klaus Lehnhäuser

2004

Gerd Bröldiek 

2003

Axel Blanke 

2002

Otto Entrup 

2001

Jo Menke 

2000

Michael Hengsbach 

1999

Franz Herrmann 

1998

Christian Maas 

1997

Friedel Bauer 

1996

Bruno Peus 

1995

Ulrich Vorwerk 

1994

Hugo Wrede 

1993

Jürgen Berghoff 

1992

Udo Bertelsmeyer 

1991

Alfred Leber 

1990

Karl-Heinz Heckmann 

1989

Günther Assmuth 

1988

Gerd Völcker 

1987

Hans-Erich Mertens 

1986

Ulrich Lehnhäuser 

1985

Werner Wolff junior 

1984

Jochen Solzbacher 

1983

Reinhold Schmidt 

1982

Karl-Egon Gordes 

1981

Dr. med. Martin Röttger 

1980

Bernd Ulrich Lohmann 

1979

Hans-Jost Kramer 

1978

Herbert Schamoni 

1977

Siegfried Teutenberg 

1976

Josef Menke 

1975

Eckhard Herrmann 

1974

Karl Josef Kramer 

1973

Willi Burmann 

1972

Gerd Grawe 

1971

Heinrich Wienhold 

1970

Aloys Wolf 

1969

Herbert Schamoni 

1968

Hans Hennecke 

1967

Franz Josef Busch 

1966

Karl Gödde 

1965

Josef Schultenkämper 

1964

Paul Fuchte 

1963

August Meschede 

1962

Dr. Franz Schaltenberg 

1961

Franz Gerstgarbe 

1960

Rainer Lohmann 

1959

Karl Prior 

1958

Rolf Soer 

1957

Franz Burmann 

1956

Karl Winternitz 

1955

Georg Winkelmann 

1954

Anton Kersting-Maiworm 

1953

Fritz Salingre 

1952

Johannes Wullenweber 

1951

Karl Trudewind 

1950

Franz Wiese 

1949

Josef Gödde 

1948

Fritz Bange 

1947

Josef Grawe 

1946

Besatzung, kein Fest 

1945

Besatzung, kein Fest 

1944

2. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1943

2. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1942

2. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1941

2. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1940

2. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1939

Willi Lohmann 

1938

Franz Prior 

1937

Egon Böhmer 

1936

Josef Busch 

1935

Werner Wolff 

1934

Heinrich Koch 

1933

Heinrich Tillmann 

1932

Fritz Ungemach 

1931

Josef Kotthoff 

1930

Willi Trautmann 

1929

Rudi Meschede 

1928

Josef Schaltenberg 

1927

Franz König 

1926

Josef Küchenhoff 

1925

Theo Meschede 

1924

Wilhelm Lammers 

1923

Ruhreinbruch, kein Fest 

1922

Josef Grawe 

1921

Josef Zumbroich 

1920

Peter Kotthoff 

1919

Landestrauer, kein Fest 

1918

1. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1917

1. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1916

1. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1915

1. Weltkrieg, kein Fest 

1914

Oskar Luttke 

1913

August Busch 

1912

Wilhelm Pape 

1911

Fritz Fredebölling 

1910

Karl Großkurth 

1909

Theodor Knoche 

1908

Theodor Abshoff 

1907

Josef Mertens 

1906

Wilhelm Kotthoff 

1905

Hermann Schultenkämper 

1904

Heinrich Oberliesen 

1903

Wilhelm Bange 

1902

Josef Wullenweber 

1901

Josef Schultenkämper 

1900

Fritz Koch 

1899

Josef Küchenhoff 

1898

Josef Kotthoff 

1897

Huldreich Striebel 

1896

Huldreich Striebel 

1895

August Süreth 

1894

Franz Wälter 

1893

Franz Wälter 

1892

Theodor Kayser 

1891

Fritz Koch 

1890

Heinrich Kruse 

1889

Anton Schulte 

1888

Anton Weinreis 

1887

Theodor Wolff 

1886

Josef Schlinkert 

1885

Anton Wigge 

1884

Fritz Evers 

1883

Josef Schmidtmann 

1882

Josef Ortmann 

1881

Theodor Abshoff 

1880

Josef Oberstadt 

1879

Louis Busch 

1878

Anton Helleberg 

1877

Anton Wigge 

1876

Anton Wigge 

1875

Anton Koch 

1874

Wilhelm Wigge 

1873

Anton Koch 

1872

Johann Evers 

1871

Josef Rothaut 

1870

Friedrich Grüne 

1869

August Busch 

1868

Hermann Heuel 

1867

Franz Zumbroich 

1866

Krieg, kein Fest 

1865

Josef Pöttgen 

1864

Heinrich Wälter 

1863

Josef Busch 

1862

Friedrich Koch 

1861

Anton Küchenhoff 

1860

Karl Meuser 

1859

kein Fest 

1858

Arnold Soer 

1857

Anton Wiese 

1856

Karl Schierbaum 

1855

Johann Schlinkert 

1854

August Friedrichs 

1853

W. F. von Schenck 

1852

Hermann Kotthoff 

1851

Hermann Kotthoff 

1850

Ferdinand Abshoff 

1849

Fritz Gercken 

1848

Wilhelm Fischer 

1847

Anton Schäfer 

1846

August Gerstgarbe 

1845

Wilhelm Soer 

1844

Josef Schnier 

1843

Julius v. Stockhausen 

1842

Hermann Kotthoff 

1841

Peter Kliver 

1840

Caspar Pöttgen 

1839

Josef Joppen 

1838

Josef Schnier 

1837

Clemens Joppen 

1836

Clemens Wälter 

1835

Peter Pape 

1834

Clemens Wälter 

1833

Dr. Georg Heim 

1832

Josef Kersting 

1831

Anton Fleckner 

1830

Josef Schulte 

1829

Clemens Wälter 

1828

Caspar Busch 

1827

Caspar Gercken 

1826

Dr. Wegehausen 

1825

Wilhelm Pape 

1824

Johann Lex 

1823

Adolf Lex 

1822

Johann Lex 

1821

unbekannt 

1820

Anton Fleckner